Crunk Style Bangaz Vol. 4 [MIXTAPE] [NODJ] HOT!!!!!

Tracklist:

01. Intro (Crunk Style Bangaz V4) (Lam Rock Production) (0:56)
02. Lil’ Jon Feat. Swizz Beats – I Do (Tha Unit aka Lil’ Prince Crunk Remix) (2:48)
03. Tracy T Feat. Yo Chris – Ain’t No Luv In DFA City (4:27)
04. Jay-Five – Wut Up (3:54)
05. Ludacris – How Low (Tha Unit aka Lil’ Prince Crunk Remix) (3:13)
06. Phat Pheezy – My Pockets Flooded (3:12)
07. Money – Hot Damn (4:24)
08. Willie Hustle feat. 334 MOBB – Money Dance (2:03)
09. Hussein Fatal – Something Bout This Money (Mastered) (4:36)
10. Raw Reese – Got Beef (Prod. by Club Bangaz) (3:21)
11. G Playaz – Yeah Ho (4:34)
12. PCC – Money Man Lets Go (3:55)
13. Shawty Lo Feat. Lil Wayne – WTF (NoShout) (2:22) HOT !!!
14. CSB (Crunk Style Bangaz V4) – Stuntin’ (Prod. by Tha Unit) (EXCLUSIVE BEAT) (0:58)
15. Shawty Redd – What Up Tho (Mastered) (3:59)
16. Saw Money – Tight Jeans (3:31)
17. Low Key (of NC) – Lean, Rock, Pop & Snap (4:10)
18. RoseGold MusiQ – Ass Frm My Mama (2:55)
19. Ying Yang Twins Feat. Bohagon & Lil La (of Trillville) – Aww Skeet Skeet (Prod. by Montana Trax) (Final) (5:18)
20. Calico Jonez Feat. Big Hoodboss – Pop My Whip (3:04)
21. Suave Smooth Feat. Triple J – Do It Like This (3:50)
22. K.i.P (Killa Prophecy) Feat. Get Rich – I Get Money (4:02)
23. Big 8 – Gon’ Hate (3:24)
24. CSB (Crunk Style Bangaz V4) – She Bounce (PIMP Smoke Prod.) (EXCLUSIVE BEAT) (1:11)
25. Da Fam feat. Fabo – Dat Good (Prod. by Teen of Crunk) (5:31)
26. Nipsey Hussle – Hussle Is My Last Name (3:54)
27. G-Boi – Wanna Fight (Prod. by Schife) (3:27)
28. Tum Tum – iWork Flow (Recka Production) (3:52)
29. Mr. Swagtastic – Swag Up (3:41)
30. Black Bill – Back 2 Da Money (2:57)
31. D.Tall feat. Fat B – She Hard to Miss (Prod. by Decoy) (4:04)
32. C.Camarro – Outro (Crunk Style Bangaz V4) Pop My Color II (PIMP Smoke Prod.) (1:13)

~ by Admin on 13/03/2010.

8 Responses to “Crunk Style Bangaz Vol. 4 [MIXTAPE] [NODJ] HOT!!!!!”

  1. во вот это норм! спасибо!!!

  2. СПАСИБО)))

  3. real g txxx

  4. […] Crunk Major […]

  5. real cranckShit!!!!!!!!!!!!!

  6. С нетерпением ждём продолжения!!!

  7. Thanks! Cool!

  8. музыка огонь, но почемуто требует пароль чтоб разархивировать, подскажите в чем трабл !

Comments are closed.

 
%d bloggers like this: